Surnames
 
 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

 

Surname

Contact 

A.

ALDRIDGE, COLLIER,DAWSON, GATTIS, GOODWIN, GRANBERRY, TALBERT: Marie Goodwin Dawson
ALLEN, ARMSTRONG, BROWN, BURKE, DAME, FROST, SHELEY, STEVENS, SWEARENGEN Alene Whitesides
   
AMIET aka AMYET aka AMYETTE, GANDY, KESTLER, MARTIN: Evie Crocker
   

B

BADLEY/BADDLEY, COLEMAN Shirley Alford
BELL, GARDENER,POWELL: Sue Hickman.
BELL Walter Bell
BERGLUND M. J. Berglund
BETTIS, EVERETTE: Earlyne Bettis Woodward
BLAKEY,CROFFORD, HAIR, HAIRE, HARRIS, HICKEY, PASS,PILCHER, SPEARS, WARD: William Ward
BOBBITT, BROWN, HARRIS, HUNTER,LOLLAR, MCCRACKEN, PERKINS, WALKER Richard Furr
BOBBITT, PITTMAN Laurie Pittman
BOWERS Donna Hinsen
BOYDSTON, EDISON, IRBY, MILES, SARTAIN, SMITH, WILTSHIRE: Nancy Hernandez
BOYDSTON, RICHARDS/RICHARD, SAUNDERS/SANDERS, SHEARIN. Janice Taylor
E. BROWN Tina Luedeke
BURKETT, DAVIDSON, DAVIS, DOWNS, HARRELL, HAWKINS, JAMES, LAWSHE, PEARSON, RAGSDALE, SMITH, TRUSSELL; Mark Freeman

C

CARROLL, ELLIS, LOYD/LLOYD, ROBINSON, TABOR: Brenda McKinley
CARAWAY, CARPENTER and RICKS Barbara Cummins
CARRINGTON/COURINGTON, WEDGEWORTH, WILLIAMS: Brian W. Williams
CLEVELAND Charles Jenkins
CLONINGER, DUNN, SHANNON Doy Cloninger
COHEA, KRISS, MARTIN, ROBERTS, WHITE: Hilton Cohea
CORNELIUS, EDWARDS, HOLLEY, MURPHEE, SHAW, STEWART Lori Kerlick
   

D

DOLLAHITE, GOFORTH, PERKINS, SARTAIN: Kay Sartain Rhett
DONHAM Robert D. Ashcraft
   
DOUGLASS and GRANT Doug Mann
DUKE, HUBBARD, MATTHEWS/MATTHIS: Brent Koym
 

E

 

F

FLANAGAN and HARRISON JAN KOOPMANN
FOX Pam Louis
FRENCH, MOMAN, RAMSEY aka RAMZEY Janet Gomes
FREE Bobby Free

G

   

H

   
HENDERSON, RAMSEY/RAMZY: Trevia Smith
   
   
HOPKINS, HOUSEAL, INGLES, LaGRONE, McCRACKEN, PATTON, PETTUS, VICKERY: Patti Thompson
 
 
 

I

 

J

 
JOHNSON, RECTOR: Evelyn Crowe

K

KERR, PRICE, TURNER:
Leslie Kerr
KINNEY, WOODALL Donna Thurman

L

 
   
LEGGITT Sue Rowe
LEVERETTE John Leverette
   
LOVIN/LOVINGS, MARTIN, McCAMORON/McCAMMON: Karen Waddell

M

 
   
MAZA, WHITE Carolyn Maza Clark
 
 
 
 

N

NASON June Davidson

P

 
   
PHILLIPS Fred Kimbrell
   
   

R

 
   
   
ROBERTS Jimmy Britt

S

 
SCHMIDT Charles Jenkins
   
   
SIMMONS / SEAMANS, HARRELL  Glenda
 
 
 
STARKS E Crenshaw
   

T

TAYLOR Scott Byrd
TOWNS/TOWNES Edda R. Pittman
 
 

U

V

W

 
   
WARE Pam Louis
WHEELESS Deborah Wheeless Mancillas
 


Please contact one of the MSGenWeb Coordinators  regarding questions, suggestions, or comments about this website.
Jeff Kemp - State Coordinator
Denise Wells - Assistant State Coordinator
Ann Geoghegan - Special Projects Manager   
Gayle Triller - Welcoming Group Manager
Content copyright 1997-2017 MSGenWeb Team, where noted. All rights reserved.
Last updated Tuesday, 02-Feb-2016 02:59:58 EST